SLO Targets:P95 < 200msP99 < 500msAvailability > 99.5%
Latest (Last 7 Days):P95: 15.7ms ✅P99: 42.5ms ✅Availability: 100.00% ✅
Worst (Last 7 Days):P95: 17.1ms ✅P99: 46.9ms ✅Availability: 100.00% ✅
Loading performance data...
Performance Tests:
Passedstaging test
10/27/2026P95: 15.7msP99: 42.5msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%101,594 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 101,594
Passedstaging test
10/23/2026P95: 17.1msP99: 46.9msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%101,572 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 101,572
Passedstaging test
10/20/2026P95: 15.6msP99: 41.1msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%101,447 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 101,447