SLO Targets:P95 < 200msP99 < 500msAvailability > 99.5%
Latest (Last 7 Days):P95: 3.2ms ✅P99: 5.9ms ✅Availability: 100.00% ✅
Worst (Last 7 Days):P95: 3.2ms ✅P99: 5.9ms ✅Availability: 100.00% ✅
Loading performance data...
Performance Tests:
Passedstaging test
10/27/2026P95: 3.2msP99: 5.9msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%105,503 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 105,503
Passedstaging test
10/23/2026P95: 3.2msP99: 6.0msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%105,127 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 105,127
Passedstaging test
10/20/2026P95: 3.0msP99: 5.8msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%105,403 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 105,403
Passedstaging test
10/16/2026P95: 3.5msP99: 26.3msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%105,508 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 105,508
Passedstaging test
10/13/2026P95: 33.9msP99: 62.9msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%103,942 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 103,942