SLO Targets:P95 < 200msP99 < 500msAvailability > 99.5%
Latest (Last 7 Days):P95: 3.4ms ✅P99: 4.8ms ✅Availability: 100.00% ✅
Worst (Last 7 Days):P95: 3.4ms ✅P99: 4.8ms ✅Availability: 100.00% ✅
Loading performance data...
Performance Tests:
Passedstaging test
10/27/2026P95: 3.4msP99: 4.8msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%105,059 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 105,059
Passedstaging test
10/23/2026P95: 3.4msP99: 5.1msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%105,217 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 105,217
Passedstaging test
10/20/2026P95: 3.1msP99: 5.8msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%105,058 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 105,058
Passedstaging test
10/16/2026P95: 3.2msP99: 5.0msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%105,421 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 105,421
Passedstaging test
10/13/2026P95: 3.3msP99: 4.6msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%105,294 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 105,294
Passedstaging test
10/9/2026P95: 3.4msP99: 6.2msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%105,541 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 105,541