SLO Targets:P95 < 200msP99 < 500msAvailability > 99.5%
Latest (Last 7 Days):P95: 10.2ms ✅P99: 29.6ms ✅Availability: 100.00% ✅
Worst (Last 7 Days):P95: 10.2ms ✅P99: 32.1ms ✅Availability: 100.00% ✅
Loading performance data...
Performance Tests:
Passedstaging test
10/27/2026P95: 10.2msP99: 29.6msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%103,013 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 103,013
Passedstaging test
10/27/2026P95: 4.8msP99: 27.3msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%104,711 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 104,711
Passedstaging test
10/23/2026P95: 9.8msP99: 29.4msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%103,259 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 103,259
Passedstaging test
10/23/2026P95: 5.5msP99: 32.1msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%104,883 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 104,883
Passedstaging test
10/20/2026P95: 9.6msP99: 32.1msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%103,233 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 103,233
Passedstaging test
10/20/2026P95: 5.0msP99: 28.9msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%104,895 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 104,895