SLO Targets:P95 < 200msP99 < 500msAvailability > 99.5%
Latest (Last 7 Days):P95: 3.5ms ✅P99: 5.7ms ✅Availability: 100.00% ✅
Worst (Last 7 Days):P95: 3.5ms ✅P99: 6.1ms ✅Availability: 100.00% ✅
Loading performance data...
Performance Tests:
Passedstaging test
10/27/2026P95: 3.5msP99: 5.7msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%105,421 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 105,421
Passedstaging test
10/23/2026P95: 3.4msP99: 6.1msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%105,354 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 105,354
Passedstaging test
10/20/2026P95: 3.4msP99: 6.0msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%105,275 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 105,275
Passedstaging test
10/16/2026P95: 3.6msP99: 18.2msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%105,250 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 105,250
Passedstaging test
10/13/2026P95: 18.9msP99: 56.5msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%104,325 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 104,325
Passedstaging test
10/9/2026P95: 3.7msP99: 27.7msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%105,265 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 105,265