SLO Targets:P95 < 200msP99 < 500msAvailability > 99.5%
Latest (Last 7 Days):P95: 17.1ms ✅P99: 48.0ms ✅Availability: 100.00% ✅
Worst (Last 7 Days):P95: 41.5ms ✅P99: 66.5ms ✅Availability: 100.00% ✅
Loading performance data...
Performance Tests:
Passedstaging test
10/27/2026P95: 17.1msP99: 48.0msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%102,145 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 102,145
Passedstaging test
10/23/2026P95: 41.5msP99: 66.5msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%101,048 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 101,048
Passedstaging test
10/20/2026P95: 39.6msP99: 64.6msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%101,294 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 101,294
Passedstaging test
10/16/2026P95: 56.2msP99: 78.8msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%100,374 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 100,374
Passedstaging test
10/13/2026P95: 164.6msP99: 209.2msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%90,075 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 90,075
Passedstaging test
10/9/2026P95: 69.5msP99: 94.7msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%98,890 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 98,890