SLO Targets:P95 < 200msP99 < 500msAvailability > 99.5%
Latest (Last 7 Days):P95: 3.3ms ✅P99: 6.7ms ✅Availability: 100.00% ✅
Worst (Last 7 Days):P95: 3.3ms ✅P99: 6.7ms ✅Availability: 100.00% ✅
Loading performance data...
Performance Tests:
Passedstaging test
10/27/2026P95: 3.3msP99: 6.7msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%105,452 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 105,452
Passedstaging test
10/23/2026P95: 3.1msP99: 5.4msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%105,764 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 105,764
Passedstaging test
10/20/2026P95: 3.0msP99: 7.7msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%105,334 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 105,334
Passedstaging test
10/16/2026P95: 3.4msP99: 32.7msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%105,351 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 105,351
Passedstaging test
10/13/2026P95: 30.4msP99: 60.2msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%104,479 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 104,479
Passedstaging test
10/9/2026P95: 3.3msP99: 34.8msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%105,121 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 105,121