SLO Targets:P95 < 200msP99 < 500msAvailability > 99.5%
Latest (Last 7 Days):P95: 7.3ms ✅P99: 21.2ms ✅Availability: 100.00% ✅
Worst (Last 7 Days):P95: 7.9ms ✅P99: 27.7ms ✅Availability: 100.00% ✅
Loading performance data...
Performance Tests:
Passedstaging test
10/27/2026P95: 7.3msP99: 21.2msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%103,822 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 103,822
Passedstaging test
10/23/2026P95: 7.9msP99: 27.7msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%103,619 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 103,619
Passedstaging test
10/20/2026P95: 7.1msP99: 28.7msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%104,139 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 104,139
Passedstaging test
10/16/2026P95: 34.4msP99: 64.4msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%102,648 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 102,648
Passedstaging test
10/13/2026P95: 78.6msP99: 99.9msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%98,627 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 98,627