SLO Targets:P95 < 200msP99 < 500msAvailability > 99.5%
Latest (Last 7 Days):P95: 39.2ms ✅P99: 66.4ms ✅Availability: 100.00% ✅
Worst (Last 7 Days):P95: 39.2ms ✅P99: 66.4ms ✅Availability: 100.00% ✅
Loading performance data...
Performance Tests:
Passedstaging test
10/30/2026P95: 39.2msP99: 66.4msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%100,395 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 100,395
Passedstaging test
10/27/2026P95: 19.7msP99: 48.7msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%101,268 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 101,268
Passedstaging test
10/23/2026P95: 23.7msP99: 54.0msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%100,776 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 100,776