SLO Targets:P95 < 200msP99 < 500msAvailability > 99.5%
Latest (Last 7 Days):P95: 1.6ms ✅P99: 2.5ms ✅Availability: 100.00% ✅
Worst (Last 7 Days):P95: 1.6ms ✅P99: 2.5ms ✅Availability: 100.00% ✅
Loading performance data...
Performance Tests:
Passedstaging test
10/23/2026P95: 1.6msP99: 2.5msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%13,001 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 13,001
Passedstaging test
10/20/2026P95: 1.6msP99: 2.1msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%13,132 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 13,132
Passedstaging test
10/16/2026P95: 1.6msP99: 1.9msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%13,029 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 13,029
Passedstaging test
10/13/2026P95: 1.7msP99: 2.2msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%13,059 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 13,059
Passedstaging test
10/9/2026P95: 1.7msP99: 2.1msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%13,000 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 13,000
Passedstaging test
10/6/2026P95: 1.6msP99: 2.0msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%12,991 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 12,991