SLO Targets:P95 < 200msP99 < 500msAvailability > 99.5%
Latest (Last 7 Days):P95: 20.9ms ✅P99: 53.3ms ✅Availability: 100.00% ✅
Worst (Last 7 Days):P95: 20.9ms ✅P99: 53.3ms ✅Availability: 100.00% ✅
Loading performance data...
Performance Tests:
Passedstaging test
10/23/2026P95: 20.9msP99: 53.3msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%100,664 requests
HTTP statuses: 0: 3 · 200: 100,661
Passedstaging test
10/20/2026P95: 20.0msP99: 50.6msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%101,133 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 101,133
Passedstaging test
10/16/2026P95: 63.2msP99: 95.8msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%98,661 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 98,661
Passedstaging test
10/13/2026P95: 183.4msP99: 259.0msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%87,133 requests
HTTP statuses: 0: 1 · 200: 87,132
Passedstaging test
10/9/2026P95: 75.7msP99: 112.9msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%97,415 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 97,415
Passedstaging test
10/6/2026P95: 78.2msP99: 148.9msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%97,354 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 97,354