SLO Targets:P95 < 200msP99 < 500msAvailability > 99.5%
Latest (Last 7 Days):P95: 3.2ms ✅P99: 5.3ms ✅Availability: 100.00% ✅
Worst (Last 7 Days):P95: 3.2ms ✅P99: 20.0ms ✅Availability: 100.00% ✅
Loading performance data...
Performance Tests:
Passedstaging test
10/27/2026P95: 3.2msP99: 5.3msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%105,094 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 105,094
Passedstaging test
10/23/2026P95: 3.2msP99: 20.0msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%105,272 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 105,272
Passedstaging test
10/20/2026P95: 3.1msP99: 21.2msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%105,437 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 105,437
Passedstaging test
10/16/2026P95: 3.3msP99: 18.2msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%105,217 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 105,217
Passedstaging test
10/13/2026P95: 18.2msP99: 56.1msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%104,805 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 104,805