SLO Targets:P95 < 200msP99 < 500msAvailability > 99.5%
Latest (Last 7 Days):P95: 2.6ms ✅P99: 9.5ms ✅Availability: 100.00% ✅
Worst (Last 7 Days):P95: 2.7ms ✅P99: 15.1ms ✅Availability: 100.00% ✅
Loading performance data...
Performance Tests:
Passedstaging test
10/27/2026P95: 2.6msP99: 9.5msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%105,543 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 105,543
Passedstaging test
10/23/2026P95: 2.7msP99: 15.1msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%105,616 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 105,616
Passedstaging test
10/20/2026P95: 2.6msP99: 13.6msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%105,405 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 105,405
Passedstaging test
10/16/2026P95: 2.8msP99: 30.9msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%105,500 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 105,500
Passedstaging test
10/13/2026P95: 53.3msP99: 77.9msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%102,666 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 102,666