SLO Targets:P95 < 200msP99 < 500msAvailability > 99.5%
Latest (Last 7 Days):P95: 12.5ms ✅P99: 41.3ms ✅Availability: 100.00% ✅
Worst (Last 7 Days):P95: 13.7ms ✅P99: 41.7ms ✅Availability: 100.00% ✅
Loading performance data...
Performance Tests:
Passedstaging test
10/27/2026P95: 12.5msP99: 41.3msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%102,477 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 102,477
Passedstaging test
10/23/2026P95: 13.7msP99: 41.7msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%102,219 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 102,219
Passedstaging test
10/20/2026P95: 13.3msP99: 41.1msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%102,676 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 102,676