SLO Targets:P95 < 200msP99 < 500msAvailability > 99.5%
Latest (Last 7 Days):P95: 3.3ms ✅P99: 6.3ms ✅Availability: 100.00% ✅
Worst (Last 7 Days):P95: 3.5ms ✅P99: 26.4ms ✅Availability: 100.00% ✅
Loading performance data...
Performance Tests:
Passedstaging test
10/27/2026P95: 3.3msP99: 6.3msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%105,331 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 105,331
Passedstaging test
10/23/2026P95: 3.5msP99: 26.4msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%105,307 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 105,307
Passedstaging test
10/20/2026P95: 3.4msP99: 26.8msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%105,272 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 105,272
Passedstaging test
10/16/2026P95: 3.5msP99: 17.1msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%105,598 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 105,598
Passedstaging test
10/13/2026P95: 18.3msP99: 57.5msHTTP errors: 0.00%Availability: 100.00%104,594 requests
HTTP statuses: 200: 104,594